NameClass YearYear of Induction
Kelly George (McCarthy)2013
Tim Israel2013
Joy Stackhouse (Fehlinger)2013
Al Teti2013
2001 Softball Team2013
Melissa Restrepo (Schafhauser)2012
John DiFiori2012
Mark Ewell2012
Richard Still2012
Terry Strow2012
Joe Castle19762011
Don Gillum2011
Ken Lukhard19712011
Michelle Schlichtig20022011
1970 Basket Ball Team19702011
1970 Football Team19702010
Jeff Barr2010
Andrew Beckett2010
Jeff Jones2010
Amy Woods Welsh2010
Ken Hoff2009
Deborah Clarke2009
Faustino Fernandez-Vina2009
John Pollitt19802009
1991 Girls Track team19912009
1978 Baseball Team19782008
Paul Briegel2008
Edna Jones Goode2008
Joan Reeves Caccia19492008
Dr. Marqus Hamwright19862008
1943-44 Football Teamsn/a2007
Jeff Eppright19782007
Merritt Gibson19832007
Heather McNamara19862007
Theresa Quinn Monaco19762007
Mark Robinson19752007
Randy GessCoach2006
Tom Johnson19792006
Shawn Price2006
1975 Boys Soccer Teamn/a2006
Georgia Fehlinger Stanfill2006
David Barr19912005
Kathy O'Shaughnessy-Sullivan19782005
Dorothy Ronketty19712005
1939 Football Teamn/a2005
Ron Israel19972005
Kristine Foster2004
Bill Wallen2004
Harley Morris2004
Paula (Sandowich) Beach19662004
Bill Hillman19492004
Michael Hamburger19802002
Roy Franke19702002
Andrea Flynn Bodenschatz19732002
Michael Bomgardner19712002
Darren Hickman19832000
Robert Belcher19762000
Ralph "Spotts" Savatore19402000
Diane Guida19702000
Joseph Baumhauer19362000
Ivy Foster19921999
Walter (Babe) Leavey19341999
Michael De Marco19701999
Roger Artis III19771999
Joseph Cervino19411999
Barbara Peaster Manlove19561999
Frank Mc Aleer19531999
R. Bruce Allan19461999
Kate Hansen19901999
Alicia DiMarco19901999
Fitzgerald Benson, Jr. 19751999
Don Newell19721998
A. Warren Mackara19371998
Jane Hansen19611998
Judy Durham19661998
Theodore B. Johnson19511998
Clarence Still19481996
Gordon Speakman19761996
James HornerCoach1996
Betty Giambrone19741996
Peggy O'Shaughnessy Murphy19791995
Ernest Arizzi19601995
Steve Isreal19871995
Antonio Cervino19451994
Hebert Kelleher19491994
Winsor Cooper19391994
Charles "Bo" Wood19631993
Stephen Coleman19761993
David Ibbeken19591993
David Reiss19661992
Al Coleburn19591992
Carl Belz19551992
Douglas Miller19711991
Virginia Brown Whitaker19511991
Dr. George Hare19481991
William B. Manlove, Jr.19511990
Kathy Rankins19801990
Norman F. Hoff19401990
Roger Artis Jr.19471990
William Miller19471989
Catherine HinkeCoach1989
Norman FordCoach1989
Helene Costenbader19201988
Vernon Rochester19821988
George "Cap" BakerCoach1988
Richard McLaughlin